Filter products
–
Cymbal Cases
Cymbal Cases
1-14 of 14 products
Cymbal Case
Hardcase HNP9CYM22-P 22" Cymbal Case - Pink for 9 cymbals
Carrying strap:
yes
Color/ Finish:
Pink
Cymbal diametre:
22" (55,88 cm)
Material:
polyethylen
extendable grip:
yes
suitable for search:
up to 9 cymbals
transport wheels:
yes
CZK 25,500.00
Subscription
Cymbal Case
Hardcase HN9CYM22 Cymbal Case 22" for 9 cymbals
Carrying strap:
yes
Color/ Finish:
Black
Cymbal diametre:
22" (55,88 cm)
Material:
polyethylen
Product code:
HN9CYM22
_Bottom1:
stackable
_Bottom2:
with dividers
CZK 23,500.00
Subscription
Cymbal Case
Hardcase HN6CYM20 Cymbal Cases - 20" for 6 cymbals
Carrying strap:
yes
Color/ Finish:
Black
Country of Origin:
Great Britain
Cymbal diametre:
20" (50,80 cm)
Material:
polyethylen
Product code:
HN6CYM20
suitable for search:
up to 6 cymbals
CZK 14,900.00
Subscription
Cymbal Case
Hardcase Cymbal Case for 9 Cymbals 22" Purple
Carrying strap:
yes
Color/ Finish:
Purple
Country of Origin:
Great Britain
Cymbal diametre:
22" (55,88 cm)
Material:
ABS
Product code:
HNP9CYM22-PU
extendable grip:
yes
CZK 25,500.00
Subscription
Cymbal Case
Hardcase HNP9CYM22-O 22" Cymbal Case - Orange for 9 cymbals
Carrying strap:
yes
Color/ Finish:
Orange
Cymbal diametre:
22" (55,88 cm)
Material:
polyethylen
extendable grip:
yes
suitable for search:
up to 9 cymbals
transport wheels:
yes
CZK 24,900.00
Subscription
Cymbal Case
Hardcase HNP9CYM22-G Cymbal Case - 22" Granite/9 Cymbals
Carrying strap:
yes
Color/ Finish:
Granite
Country of Origin:
Great Britain
Cymbal diametre:
22" (55,88 cm)
Material:
ABS
Product code:
HNP9CYM22-G
extendable grip:
yes
CZK 24,900.00
Subscription
Cymbal Case
Hardcase HN12CYM24 Cymbal Cases - 24" for 12 cymbals
Carrying strap:
yes
Color/ Finish:
Black
Country of Origin:
Great Britain
Cymbal diametre:
24" (60,96 cm)
Material:
polyethylen
Product code:
HN12CYM24
extendable grip:
yes
CZK 27,500.00
Subscription
Cymbal Case
Hardcase HNP9CYM22-LG 22" Cymbal Case - Light green for 9 cymbals
Carrying strap:
yes
Color/ Finish:
Light Green
Cymbal diametre:
22" (55,88 cm)
Material:
polyethylen
extendable grip:
yes
suitable for search:
up to 9 cymbals
transport wheels:
yes
CZK 24,900.00
Subscription
Cymbal Case
Hardcase HNP9CYM22-W Cymbal Cases - 22" for 9 cymbals
Carrying strap:
yes
Color/ Finish:
White
Cymbal diametre:
22" (55,88 cm)
Material:
polyethylen
extendable grip:
yes
suitable for search:
up to 9 cymbals
transport wheels:
yes
CZK 22,900.00
Subscription
Cymbal Case
Hardcase HNP9CYM22-DB Cymbal Case - Dark Blue 22" for 9 cymbals
Carrying strap:
yes
Color/ Finish:
Dark Blue
Country of Origin:
Great Britain
Cymbal diametre:
22" (55,88 cm)
Material:
ABS
Product code:
HNP9CYM22-DB
extendable grip:
yes
CZK 25,500.00
Subscription
Cymbal Case
Sabian Max Protect 22" Cymbal Case
Carrying strap:
yes
Color/ Finish:
Black
Cymbal diametre:
22" (55,88 cm)
Material:
ABS
Product code:
MAXP
extendable grip:
yes
suitable for search:
up to 10 cymbals
CZK 16,900.00
Subscription
Cymbal Case
Hardcase Cymbalcase Hardcase HN20HC 20" Hand Cymbal Case
Carrying strap:
yes
Color/ Finish:
Black
Country of Origin:
Great Britain
Cymbal diametre:
20" (50,80 cm)
Product code:
HN20HC
_Bottom1:
Eight Foam Pads Included
_Bottom3:
Fixation by strap
CZK 20,900.00
Subscription
Cymbal Case
Meinl Cymbals MCC22R-TR 22" Pro Cymbal Case Trolley, Red
Carrying strap:
yes
Color/ Finish:
Red
Cymbal diametre:
22" (55,88 cm)
Material:
polyethylen
Product code:
MCC22R-TR
_Bottom1:
Eight Foam Pads Included
suitable for search:
up to 9 cymbals
CZK 24,500.00
Subscription
Cymbal Case
Meinl Cymbals MCC22R Pro Cymbal Case, Red
Carrying strap:
yes
Color/ Finish:
Red
Cymbal diametre:
22" (55,88 cm)
Material:
polyethylen
Product code:
MCC22R
_Bottom1:
Eight Foam Pads Included
suitable for search:
up to 9 cymbals
CZK 14,900.00
Subscription